Socialdemokraterne
Steen S Hansen, Hårlev
Mogens Hansen, Rødvig
Ole Anker, Holtug
Steen Nielsen, Store Heddinge
Poul Madsen, Strøby
Thomas Overgaard, Store Heddinge
David Møller, Magleby
Leif Nielsen, Hårlev
Palle Halskov, Store Heddinge
Pia Fürst Jakobsen, Store Heddinge
Lone Warburg, Store Heddinge
Oscar Larsen, Strøby Egede
Preben Jørgensen, Strøby Egede
Bente Madsen, Strøby Egede
sideordnet
Det Radikale Venstre
Ulf Lolk Larsen, Strøby Egede
Tyge Birk, Frøslev
Bjarne Hendrichsen, Lyderslev
Jens Ladegaard, Rødvig
sideordnet
Det Konservative Folkeparti
Ole Bech-Jensen, Rødvig
Ellen Knudsen, Store Heddinge
Mikkel Lundemann Jensen, Store Heddinge
Bo Kjeldsmark, Vallø
Ulla Sølvsteen, Strøby
Frank R Taarup, Hellested
Hans Henrik Thyssen, Store Heddinge
Gitte C Andersen, Klippinge
Lilly Tang, Lille Heddinge
sideordnet
Socialistisk Folkeparti
Hans Chr Rasmussen, Gevnø Mark
Simon Vilstrup, St Tårnby
John Valeur, Hellested
Birgit Smedegaard Olesen, Hellested
Allan Rasmussen, Hellested
Jette Jarltoft, Himlingøje
Michael Graakjær, Strøby Egede
Stevnslisten
Jørgen Gregersen, Valløby
Thor Grønbæk, Holtug
Karina Holm, Rødvig
Jens Carl Jørgensen, Store Heddinge
Jesper Kloppenborg, Strøby
partiliste opstilling
Dansk Folkeparti
Varly Jensen, Strøby Egede
Jytte Nielsen, Rødvig
Janne Halvor Jensen, Strøby Egede
partiliste opstilling
Venstre
Poul Arne Nielsen, Strøby Egede
Mogens Haugaard Nielsen, Lund
Lene Madsen Milner, St Tårnby
Flemming Petersen, Hårlev
Bjarne Østergaard Rasmussen, Hellested
Marie Louise Just, Hårlev
Søren Rytgaard, Hårlev
John Tange, Store Heddinge
Bente Eriksen, Strøby
Hans Peter Michaelsen, St Heddinge
Carsten Myler, Strøby Egede
Kaj Weng Rasmussen, Magleby
Herman Langlouis, Vallø
William Feely, Strøby Egede
Diana Nielsen, Rødvig Stevns
Orla R Nielsen, Strøby Strand
Bjarne Bladt Hansen, Rødvig Stevns
Bjarne Nielsen, Varpelev
Inge Milbrat, Strøby Egede
Lars Warm, Sønderby
Tom Bang Hansen, Rødvig
sideordnet
Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønnes kandidater
Kasper Lyng, Store Heddinge